Michigan High School Athletic Association
2020 Girls Basketball Championships

 

Regionals

Division 1

 

Region 1

At Mt. Pleasant

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6:30 p.m.

Midland Dow (21-3) vs. Davison (17-7)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Midland Dow 63, Marquette 54

Davison 54, No. 10 Flint Carman Ainsworth 49

 

Region 2

At Walled Lake Western

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 2 Hartland (23-1) vs. Walled Lake Western (20-4)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 2 Hartland 61, West Bloomfield 52

Walled Lake Western 54, Clarkston 47

 

Region 3

At Holland West Ottawa

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 4 East Grand Rapids (22-1) vs. No. 5 Hudsonville (22-1)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 4 East Grand Rapids 49, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 35

No. 5 Hudsonville 56, Rockford 41

 

Region 4

At Holt

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 1 East Lansing (23-1) vs. Holt (20-4)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 1 East Lansing 54, Portage Central 33

Holt 51, Battle Creek Central 40

 

Region 5

At Dexter

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Saline (21-3) vs. No. 8 Brighton (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Saline 51, Wayne 40

No. 8 Brighton 53, Plymouth 43

 

Region 6

At Dearborn Edsel Ford'

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

Detroit Cass Technical (19-5) vs. Temperance Bedford (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Detroit Cass Technical 57, Riverview 55

Temperance Bedford 55, Dearborn 43

 

Region 7

At Southfield Arts & Technology

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

Bloomfield Hills Marian (19-5) vs. No. 3 Detroit Renaissance (22-2)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Bloomfield Hills Marian 41, Grosse Pointe North 37

No. 3 Detroit Renaissance 56, No. 8 Farmington Hills Mercy 33

 

Region 8

At Utica Ford II

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Macomb Dakota (20-4) vs. Utica Eisenhower (14-9)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Macomb Dakota 50, Utica Ford II 40

Utica Eisenhower 52, St. Clair Shores Lakeview 35

 

Division 2

 

Region 9

At Gaylord

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 8 Sault Ste. Marie (21-1) vs. No. 7 Cadillac (23-1)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 8 Sault Ste. Marie 62, Escanaba 51

No. 7 Cadillac 40, Standish-Sterling 37

 

Region 10

At Owosso

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Freeland (20-4) vs. Frankenmuth (19-5)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Freeland 62, Chesaning 32

Frankenmuth 52, Portland 43

 

Region 11

At Sparta

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 2 Grand Rapids West Catholic (23-1) vs. Newaygo (17-7)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Newaygo 47, No. 5 Grand Rapids Christian 46

No. 2 Grand Rapids West Catholic 62, Spring Lake 37

 

Region 12

At Otsego

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6:30 p.m.

Hamilton (15-9) vs. Three Rivers (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Hamilton 45, Battle Creek Harper Creek 36

Three Rivers 49, Grand Rapids Christian 36

 

Region 13

At Fowlerville

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 9 Parma Western (21-2) vs. Marshall (13-11)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 9 Parma Western 45, Haslett 34

Marshall 53, Ida 46

 

Region 14

At Carleton Airport

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 1 Detroit Edison Public School Academy Early College of Excellence (23-0) vs. Flat Rock (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 1 Detroit Edison Public School Academy Early College of Excellence 67, Dearborn Divine Child 42

Flat Rock 65, Dearborn Heights Annapolis 40

 

Region 15

At Livonia Clarenceville

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Wixom St. Catherine of Siena (16-7) vs. Harper Woods Chandler Park (18-6)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Harper Woods Chandler Park 86, Detroit Cody 24

Wixom St. Catherine of Siena 58, Warren Lincoln 31

 

Region 16

At Goodrich

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Lake Fenton (18-6) vs. Imlay City (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Lake Fenton 74, Marine City 31

Imlay City 51, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 32

 

Division 3

 

Region 17

At Sault Ste. Marie

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Ishpeming Westwood (22-2) vs. Charlevoix (19-5)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Ishpeming Westwood 51, Calumet 26

Charlevoix 65, Oscoda 29

 

Region 18

At Grayling

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 10 Manton (22-1) vs. Maple City Glen Lake (21-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 10 Manton 51, Hart 36

Maple City Glen Lake 61, Pinconning 31

 

Region 21

At Brooklyn Columbia Central

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6:30 p.m.

No. 1 Byron (23-1) vs. No. 4 Michigan Center (20-3)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 4 Michigan Center 61, Jackson Lumen Christi 28

No. 1 Byron 58, Bronson 21

 

Region 22

At Sand Creek

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 7 Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory (19-5) vs. Blissfield (15-9)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Blissfield 55, Ecorse 49

No. 7 Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory 59, Sand Creek 41

 

Region 19

At Morley Stanwood

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6:30 p.m.

No. 1 Pewamo-Westphalia (22-2) vs. Ithaca (22-2)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 1 Pewamo-Westphalia 40, No. 3 Kent City 37

Ithaca 44, Muskegon Christian 35

 

Region 20

At Schoolcraft

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Preparatory (20-4) vs. Schoolcraft (21-2)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Preparatory 49,
No. 9 Niles Brandywine 43

Schoolcraft 42, Gobles 41

 

Region 23

At Madison Heights Bishop Foley

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

Rochester Hills Lutheran (19-5) vs. Royal Oak Shrine Catholic (17-6)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Rochester Hills Lutheran 56, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 34

Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 55, Dearborn Advanced Technology 14

 

Region 24

At Unionville Sebewaing

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

No. 6 Flint Hamady (21-2) vs. Hemlock (21-2)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 6 Flint Hamady 46, Bad Axe 18

Hemlock 48, Sandusky 30

 

 

Division 4

 

Region 25

At Kingsford

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

Baraga (21-3) vs, L’Anse (20-4)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Baraga 52, Munising 49

L’Anse 53, Carney Nadeau 47

 

Region 26

At Pellston

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

No. 2 St. Ignace La Salle (21-2) vs, Engadine (16-6)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 2 St. Ignace La Salle 65, Posen 23

Engadine 64, Mackinaw City 29

 

Region 27

At Traverse City Central

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

No. 3 Bellaire (23-1) vs. McBain Northern Michigan Christian (14-9)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

McBain Northern Michigan Christian 48, Suttons Bay 43

No. 3 Bellaire 48, Onekema 34

 

Region 28

At Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Ubly (23-1) vs. Saginaw Nouvel (19-5)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Ubly 45,  No. 5 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 33

Saginaw Nouvel 74, Mio 26

 

Region 29

At Martin

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6:30 p.m.

No. 6 Martin (22-1) vs. No. 6 St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran (22-1)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 6 Martin 40, Colon 23

No. 6 St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran54, Fruitport Calvary Christian 20

 

Region 30

At Lansing Christian

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Fowler (20-4) vs. Battle Creek Calhoun Christian (17-6)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Fowler 48, No. 9 Camden Frontier 29

Battle Creek Calhoun Christian 62, Litchfield 35

 

Region 31

At Adrian Lenawee Christian

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

6 p.m.

No. 1 Adrian Lenawee Christian (20-3 vs. No. 10 Allen Park Inter-City Baptist (20-2)

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

No. 10 Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 56, Southfield Christian 35

No. 1 Adrian Lenawee Christian 50, Westland Huron Valley 29

 

Region 32

At Sterling Heights Parkway Christian

 

Semifinals

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 47, Deckerville 39

Burton Genesee Christian 45, Marine City Cardinal Mooney 32

 

Final

Thursday, March 12, 2020

7 p.m.

Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes (16-7) vs. Burton Genesee Christian (15-9)

 

Districts

Division 1

 

> Michigan high school girls basketball state tournament: Mick McCabe's predictions

 

District 1

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Marquette 49, Traverse City Central 35

 

District 2

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Midland Dow 52, Midland 41

 

District 3

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Flint Carman-Ainsworth 63, Saginaw Heritage 45

 

District 4

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Davison 48, Grand Blanc 36

 

District 5

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Clarkston 58, Rochester Adams 49

 

District 6

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

West Bloomfield 59, Auburn Hills Avondale 48

 

District 7

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Walled Lake Western 45, Walled Lake Central 21

 

District 8

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Hartland 64, Howell 46

 

> No. 2 Hartland rallies from 14 down to beat Howell in district girls basketball final

 

District 9

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Rockford 56, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 43

 

District 10

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

East Grand Rapids 56, East Kentwood 53

 

District 11

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Hudsonville 60, Jenison 49

 

District 12

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 58, Muskegon 48

 

District 13

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Portage Central 46, Kalamazoo Central 26

 

District 14

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Battle Creek Central 35, Battle Creek Lakeview 34

 

> Battle Creek Central wins first district title in girls basketball since 1987

 

District 15

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

East Lansing 44, DeWitt 24

 

District 16

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Holt 66, Jackson 52

 

District 17

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Brighton 63, South Lyon East 46

 

> Dziekan scores 30, Brighton repeats as district girls basketball champion

 

District 18

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Saline 50, Ann Arbor Huron 44

 

District 19

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Plymouth 51, Salem 31

 

District 20

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Temperance Bedford 57, Monroe 20

 

District 21

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bedford 57, Gibraltar Carlson 20

 

District 22

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Riverview 67, River Rouge 51

 

District 23

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Dearborn 39, Dearborn Heights Crestwood 34

 

District 24

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Detroit Cass Technical 55, Detroit Martin Luther King Jr. 53

 

District 25

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Farmington Hills Mercy 66, North Farmington 40

 

> Mercy basketball earns district title with win against North Farmington

 

District 26

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bloomfield Hills Marian 50, Royal Oak 39

 

District 27

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Detroit Renaissance 56, Detroit Mumford 42

 

District 28

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Grosse Pointe North 45, Grosse Pointe South 40

 

District 29

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Utica Eisenhower 47, Rochester 47

 

District 30

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Utica Ford II 28, Warren Regina 12

 

District 31

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

St. Clair Shores Lakeview 50, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse 24

 

District 32

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Macomb Dakota 46, Port Huron 29

 

 

Division 2

 

District 33

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Escanaba 52, Gladstone 48

 

District 34

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Sault Ste. Marie 58, Kingsley 43

 

District 35

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Cadillac 35, Big Rapids 31

 

District 36

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Standish-Sterling 68, Clare 49

 

District 37

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Portland 49, Stanton Central Montcalm 32

 

District 38

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Freeland 64, Bay City John Glenn 38

 

District 39

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Frankenmuth 66, Bridgeport 29

 

District 40

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Chesaning 44, Ovid-Elsie 26

 

District 41

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Spring Lake 57, Montague 47

 

District 42

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Newaygo 49, Sparta 30

 

District 43

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Grand Rapids West Catholic 60, Holland Christian 48

 

District 44

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Grand Rapids Christian 47, Grand Rapids Catholic Central 34

 

District 45

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Three Rivers 48, Edwardsburg 37

 

District 46

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Hamilton 42, Coloma 25

 

District 47

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Grand Rapids South Christian 58, Wayland Union 41

 

District 48

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Battle Creek Harper Creek 43, Plainwell 30

 

District 49

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Haslett 39, Williamston 37

 

> Skyla Nosek's 3-pointer in final seconds give Haslett stunning district title over Williamston

 

District 50

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Marshall 46, Charlotte 28

 

District 51

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Parma Western 45, Eaton Rapids 34

 

District 52

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Ida 52, Tecumseh 41

 

District 53

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Flat Rock 52, Carleton Airport 50

 

District 54

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Dearborn Divine Child 58, Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard 50

 

District 55

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Dearborn Heights Annapolis 47, Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 33

 

District 56

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Detroit Edison Public School Academy Early College of Excellence 70, Detroit University Preparatory 32

 

District 57

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Wixom St. Catherine of Siena 53, Redford Union 13

 

District 58

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Detroit Cody 63, Detroit Communication & Media Arts 34

 

District 59

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Warren Lincoln 52, Ferndale University 36

 

District 60

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy 69, St. Clair Shores South Lake 13

 

District 61

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 32, Pontiac Notre Dame Preparatory 26

 

District 62

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Marine City 54, Algonac 47

 

District 63

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Imlay City 43, Marysville 29

 

District 64

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Lake Fenton 62, Goodrich 55

 

Division 3

 

District 65

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Calumet 52, Hancock 47 (2OT)

 

District 66

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Westwood 48, Negaunee 44

 

District 67

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Charlevoix 55, Johannesburg-Lewiston 31

 

District 68

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Oscoda 59, Lincoln Alcona 47

 

District 69

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Maple City Glen Lake 69, Traverse City St. Francis 52

 

District 70

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Manton 26, Lake City 17

 

District 71

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Pinconning 49, Farwell 28

 

District 72

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Hart 50, Evart 38

 

District 73

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Muskegon Western Michigan Christian 59, Saugatuck 40

 

District 74

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Kent City 43, Morley-Stanwood 37

 

District 75

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Ithaca 54, Blanchard Montabella 23

 

District 76

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Pewamo-Westphalia 54, Grandville Calvin Christian 19

 

District 77

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Niles Brandywine 73, Decatur 25

 

District 78

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Gobles 42, Bloomingdale 32

 

District 79

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central 44, Kalamazoo Christian 27

 

District 80

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Schoolcraft 38, Centreville 31

 

District 81

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Byron 49, Laingsburg 29

 

District 82

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Jackson Lumen Christi 38, Leslie 30

 

District 83

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bronson 31, Quincy 26

 

District 84

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Michigan Center 47, Brooklyn Columbia Central 35

 

District 85

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Sand Creek 59, Adrian Madison 23

 

District 86

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Blissfield 58, Erie-Mason 42

 

District 87

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory 59, Whitmore Lake 18

 

District 88

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Ecorse 53, Gabriel Richard Catholic 31

 

District 89

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Dearborn Advanced Technology 48, Detroit Voyageur 30

 

District 90

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 49, Detroit Pershing 47

 

District 91

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Royal Oak Shrine 60, Madison Heights Bishop Foley 43

 

District 92

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 59, Mt. Clemens 35

 

District 93

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Sandusky 36, Brown City 25

 

District 94

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Flint Hamady 47, Flint Beecher 21

 

District 95

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Hemlock 52, Reese 44

 

District 96

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bad Axe 47, Cass City 31

Division 4

 

District 97

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

L'Anse 39, Ewen-Trout Creek 34

 

District 98

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Baraga 52, Chassell 26

 

District 99

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Carney-Nadeau 44, North Dickinson 33

 

District 100

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Munising 44, Rapid River 31

 

District 101

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Engadine 55, Rudyard 49

 

District 102

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

St. Ignace LaSalle 74, Pickford 49

 

District 103

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Mackinaw City 41, Harbor Light Christian 25

 

District 104

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Posen 47, Hillman 43

 

District 105

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Bellaire 44, Gaylord St. Mary 22

 

District 106

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Suttons Bay 45, Lake Leelanau St. Mary 37

 

District 107

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Onekama 44, Frankfort 37

 

District 108

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

McBain Northern Michigan Christian 48, Walkerville 34

 

District 109

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Mio-Au Sable 31, Hale 30

 

District 110

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 57, Vestaburg 32

 

District 111

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Saginaw Nouvel 65, Saginaw Arts and Science 35

 

District 112

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Ubly 42, Kingston 31

 

District 113

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Fruitport Calvary Christian 35, Muskegon Catholic Central 30

 

District 114

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Martin 47, Zion Christian 18

 

District 115

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran 54, New Buffalo 27

 

District 116

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Colon 52, Mendon 39

 

District 117

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Calhoun Christian 35, Athens 33

 

> Calhoun Christian wins first district championship in program history

 

District 118

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Camden-Frontier 50, Hillsdale Academy 44

 

District 119

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Litchfield 48, North Adams-Jerome 35

 

District 120

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Fowler 42, Portland St. Patrick 34

 

District 121

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Adrian Lenawee Christian 49, Plymouth Christian 38

 

District 122

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Allen Park Inter-City Baptist 69, Detroit Southeastern 26

 

District 123

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 48, Lutheran Westland 40

 

District 124

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Southfield Christian 43, Livingston Christian 28

 

District 125

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Marine City Cardinal Mooney 26, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian 23

 

District 126

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 55, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 52

 

District 127

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Burton Genesee Christian 52, Genesee 47 (OT)

 

District 128

Final

Friday, March 6, 2020

Deckerville 60, Peck 36